Bias Bernhoft

Also known as: Tobias Brodtkorb Bernhoft

Information

(Objekt ID 20693)
Object type Person
Also known as Tobias Brodtkorb Bernhoft
Born October 13, 1902 (dead Navember 24, 1986)
Functions Text, Singer, Revue Artist
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Bare jatt me'n 1950, Script, Light comedy/slapstick, Comedy – Author
Gullalder Script – Author
Lyntoget "Opdal-Trondheim Tur Retur" Script, Show – Author
Operasjon Løvsprett 1959, Script, Comedy – Author
1,96 1952, Script, Crime – Author
Barnas billedbok 1949, Script, Children and youth – Author
Annie get your sprettert 1951, Script, Children and youth – Author