Per Asplin

Also known as: Per Wilhelm Asplin

Information

(Objekt ID 20633)
Object type Person
Also known as Per Wilhelm Asplin
Born August 10, 1928 (dead October 9, 1996)
Functions Actor, Singer, Artist
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website Per Asplin på IMDb
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Putti Plutti Pott and Santa's Beard 1969, Script, Children and youth, Christmas Production, Musical – Author