Sverre Bergh

Also known as: Sverre Arvid Bergh

Information

(Objekt ID 20469)
Object type Person
Also known as Sverre Arvid Bergh
Born Navember 2, 1915 (dead December 8, 1980)
Functions Composer, Conductor, Musician
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Tre gamle jomfruer Script, Operetta – Composer