Ellen Isefiær

Also known as: Ellen Langaard

Information

(Objekt ID 20451)
Object type Person
Also known as Ellen Langaard
Born December 7, 1899 (dead September 28, 1985)
Functions Instructor, Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Member of The Norwegian Union of Stage Directors
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations