Liv Strømsted Dommersnes

Also known as: Liv Strømsted, Liv Dommersnes

Liv Strømsted Dommersnes (1922-2014) was a Norwegian actress.

Information

(Objekt ID 20387)
Object type Person
Also known as Liv Strømsted, Liv Dommersnes
Born September 29, 1922 (dead April 6, 2014)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Member of The Norwegian Actors’ Equity Association/NAEA
Affiliations