Johan Norlund

Also known as: Johan Petter Norlund

Information

(Objekt ID 20371)
Object type Person
Also known as Johan Petter Norlund
Born July 15, 1894 (dead February 16, 1969)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male

Kvalifikasjoner

Other

More
Education