Fridtjof Mjøen

Also known as: Fridtjof Otto Rudolf Greverus Mjøen

Information

(Objekt ID 20362)
Object type Person
Also known as Fridtjof Otto Rudolf Greverus Mjøen
Born August 3, 1897 (dead October 21, 1967)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations