Sigurd Magnussøn

Also known as: Sigurd Konrad Magnussøn

Information

(Objekt ID 20101)
Object type Person
Also known as Sigurd Konrad Magnussøn
Born December 14, 1889 (dead Navember 12, 1961)
Functions Director, Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website IMDb
Affiliations