Thomas Thomassen

Also known as: Thomas Christian Thomassen

Information

(Objekt ID 19842)
Object type Person
Also known as Thomas Christian Thomassen
Born Navember 19, 1878 (dead January 7, 1962)
Functions Director, Instructor, Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Member of The Norwegian Actors’ Equity Association/NAEA
Website NATIONALTHEATRET ARKIV, NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations