Berit Brænne

Also known as: Berit Winge Brænne

Information

(Objekt ID 19755)
Object type Person
Also known as Berit Winge Brænne
Born September 18, 1918 (dead September 6, 1976)
Functions Author, Actor, Musician
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Artworks (1)
Title Premiere Role
Solblomsten 1948, Script, Children and youth – Author