Per Kvist

Also known as: Vidar Wexelsen

Information

(Objekt ID 19711)
Object type Person
Also known as Vidar Wexelsen
Born April 4, 1890 (dead March 23, 1947)
Functions Author, Actor, Singer, Revue Artist
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website NORSK BIGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Tyrihans Script – Author
Hans og Grete Script, Children and youth, Fairytale – Author
Pers fødselsdag 1946, Script, Children and youth – Author