Lillemor von Hanno

Also known as: Bergljot Gjems Selmer

Information

(Objekt ID 19615)
Object type Person
Also known as Bergljot Gjems Selmer
Born December 30, 1900 (dead April 5, 1984)
Functions Author, Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON, NATIONALTHEATRET ARKIV
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Leken vi lever Script – Author