Johan Hauge

Also known as: Johan Kristian Hauge

Information

(Objekt ID 19597)
Object type Person
Also known as Johan Kristian Hauge
Born February 18, 1879 (dead 1967)
Functions Director, Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Affiliations