Sylvia Alme

Also known as: Sylvia Brehmer

Information

(Objekt ID 19494)
Object type Person
Also known as Sylvia Brehmer
Born August 16, 1887 (dead October 14, 1978)
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Involved in productions
Title Premiere Role
Sisseners bar - Revy 1933 (Det Nye Teater) June 24, 1933 Actor
Hamlet (Det Nye Teater) September 14, 1928 Prompter
500% (Centralteatret) January 12, 1918 Actor (Fru Jacobsen, rengjøringskone)
Fru X (Centralteatret) January 18, 1910 Actor (Helene, Balmarins datter)