Henny Skjønberg

Also known as: Henny Bucher Eide

Information

(Objekt ID 19368)
Object type Person
Also known as Henny Bucher Eide
Born August 6, 1886 (dead January 5, 1973)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Utstøytt 1941, Script, One-act Play, Drama – Author
På spor efter Terje Script, Children and youth, Comedy – Author
Bli med til Kina / Flukten til Kina 1932, Script, Children and youth – Author
Hallo Afrika 1950, Script, Children and youth – Author
Jomfru 1931, Script – Author