Eva Strøm

Also known as: Eva Reidun Strøm Aastorp

Information

(Objekt ID 19221)
Object type Person
Also known as Eva Reidun Strøm Aastorp
Born September 14, 1920 (dead January 18, 2003)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female