Elna Hallenberg-Næss

Also known as: Elna Hallenberg-Nilsen

Information

(Objekt ID 19215)
Object type Person
Also known as Elna Hallenberg-Nilsen
Born December 22, 1922 (dead February 25, 2004)
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female