Anders Stilloff

Also known as: Anders Nysstuen

Information

(Objekt ID 16162)
Object type Person
Also known as Anders Nysstuen
Born 1866 (dead 1941)
Functions Author, Editor, Critic, Dramatist/Playwright, Journalist
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Involved in productions
Title Premiere Role
Gift (The National Stage) Playwright
Ricarda (Det Nye Teater) October 29, 1935 Playwright
Familien Kingel (The National Theatre) August 19, 1933 Playwright
Mariane (The National Stage) January 23, 1925 Playwright
Sakfører Hellmanns (The National Stage) January 23, 1925 Playwright
Sagfører Hellmanns* (Attorney Hellmans) (The National Theatre) April 1, 1909 Playwright
Strid (Centralteatret) April 14, 1903 Playwright
Sagfører Hellmanns (Centralteatret) February 4, 1903 Playwright
Sagfører Hellmanns (The National Stage) January 12, 1902 Playwright
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Familien Kingel 1933, Script – Author
Ricarda Script – Author
Gift Script – Author
Mariane Script – Author
Strid Script – Author
Sagfører Hellmanns* (Attorney Hellmans) 1902, Script, Drama – Author