Kitty Krohn Riege

Also known as: Kitty Riege Otterholt

Information

(Objekt ID 114493)
Object type Person
Also known as Kitty Riege Otterholt
Born 1987
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Involved in productions (9)
Title Premiere Role
Tilgi meg (The Norwegian Theatre) October 13, 2023 Costume coordinator
Tryllefløyta (The Norwegian Theatre) April 22, 2023 Costume coordinator
Utiseta (The Norwegian Theatre) October 29, 2022 Costume coordinator
Time for pleasure (The Norwegian Theatre) January 29, 2022 Costume coordinator
Why We Took the Car (The Norwegian Theatre) October 18, 2019 Coordinator
This Child (The Norwegian Theatre) April 5, 2019 Coordinator
Etterlyst: Jesus (The Norwegian Theatre) August 27, 2016 Costume
Frukost i det grøne (The Norwegian Theatre) February 20, 2016 Coordinator
Soga om Egil Skallagrimsson (The Norwegian Theatre) Navember 5, 2015 Coordinator