Bjarne Andersen

Also known as: Bjarne Osvald Andersen

Information

(Objekt ID 11324)
Object type Person
Also known as Bjarne Osvald Andersen
Born January 15, 1909 (dead August 13, 1982)
Functions Director, Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations