Aagot Ekeby

Also known as: Aagot Paulsen / Aagot Frydenlund

Information

(Objekt ID 58257)
Object type Person
Also known as Aagot Paulsen / Aagot Frydenlund
Born July 2, 1888 (dead 1984)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female