Torborg Schønberg

Also known as: Torborg Abelseth

Information

(Objekt ID 58125)
Object type Person
Also known as Torborg Abelseth
Born December 5, 1875 (dead February 1, 1970)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Affiliations