Trygve Schønfelder

Also known as: Trygve Schönfelder

Information

(Objekt ID 40158)
Object type Person
Also known as Trygve Schönfelder
Born 1939 (dead April 28, 2015)
Functions Photographer
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male