Knut M. Hansson

Also known as: Knut Mørch Hansson

Information

(Objekt ID 21355)
Object type Person
Also known as Knut Mørch Hansson
Born April 16, 1920 (dead December 3, 1994)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations