Leif Juster

Also known as: Leif Normann Just Nielsen

Information

(Objekt ID 21088)
Object type Person
Also known as Leif Normann Just Nielsen
Born February 14, 1910 (dead Navember 25, 1995)
Functions Actor, Singer, Comedian, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Adresse Oslo, Norway
Website IMDb
Affiliations