Sverre Holm

Also known as: Sverre Holm Gundersen

Information

(Objekt ID 21084)
Object type Person
Also known as Sverre Holm Gundersen
Born July 24, 1931 (dead March 17, 2005)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male