Ella Hval

Also known as: Ella Signe Quist Nilsen

Information

(Objekt ID 11358)
Object type Person
Also known as Ella Signe Quist Nilsen
Born January 7, 1904 (dead December 17, 1994)
Functions Director, Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Website NATIONALTHEATRET ARKIV, NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations